1. Select the appropriate boxes for the schools and leagues you want to follow in your calendar application.
  2. Copy the text in the box below into your calendar program to subscribe to the league schedule(s).
Note: When you select a league you will receive the schedule for all schools by default. Only select schools if you want the schedule for specific schools in a league.
Watch this video tutorial to subscribe using a Google calendar.

webcal://www.lossa.on.ca/iCalendar/iCalendarUpdate.php

Pick one or more leagues:
Varsity Co-Ed Alpine Skiing
Varsity Co-Ed Badminton
Tier 1 Varsity Boys Baseball
Tier 2 Varsity Boys Baseball
Tier 3 Varsity Boys Baseball
1A Junior Boys Basketball
2A Junior Boys Basketball
3A Junior Boys Basketball
1A Senior Boys Basketball
2A Senior Boys Basketball
3A Senior Boys Basketball
1A Junior Girls Basketball
2A Junior Girls Basketball
3A Junior Girls Basketball
1A Senior Girls Basketball
2A Senior Girls Basketball
3A Senior Girls Basketball
Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country
Tier 1 Varsity Boys Curling
Tier 2 Varsity Boys Curling
Tier 1 Varsity Girls Curling
Tier 2 Varsity Girls Curling
Varsity Girls Field Hockey
Junior Boys Football - Junior
Senior Boys Football - Senior
Tier 1 Senior Boys Football - Senior
Varsity Boys Golf
Varsity Girls Golf
Tier 1 Varsity Girls Ice Hockey - Girls
Tier 2 Varsity Girls Ice Hockey - Girls
1A/2A/3A Junior Boys Ice Hockey - Boys
2A Senior Boys Ice Hockey - Boys
3A Senior Boys Ice Hockey - Boys
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Trillium Cup Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Boys Match Play Golf
Varsity Girls Match Play Golf
Varsity Co-Ed Mountain Biking
Varsity Co-Ed Nordic Skiing
Tier 1 Junior Boys Rugby - Boys
Tier 2 Junior Boys Rugby - Boys
Midget Boys Rugby - Boys
Tier 1 Senior Boys Rugby - Boys
Tier 2 Senior Boys Rugby - Boys
Junior Girls Rugby - Girls
Tier 1 Senior Girls Rugby - Girls
TierII Varsity Girls Rugby - Girls
Varsity Boys Rugby 7's BOYS
Varsity Girls Rugby 7's GIRLS
Junior Varsity Girls Rugby 7's GIRLS
2A Junior Boys Soccer
3A Junior Boys Soccer
1A Senior Boys Soccer
2A Senior Boys Soccer
3A Senior Boys Soccer
1A Varsity Boys Soccer
1A Junior Girls Soccer
2A Junior Girls Soccer
3A Junior Girls Soccer
1A Senior Girls Soccer
2A Senior Girls Soccer
3A Senior Girls Soccer
1A/2A Varsity Girls Softball
3A Varsity Girls Softball
Varsity Co-Ed Swimming
Varsity Co-Ed Tennis
Varsity Co-Ed Track & Field
Varsity Co-Ed Ultimate
1A / 2A Junior Boys Volleyball
3A Junior Boys Volleyball
1A / 2A Senior Boys Volleyball
3A Senior Boys Volleyball
1A Junior Girls Volleyball
3A Junior Girls Volleyball
4A Junior Girls Volleyball
1A Senior Girls Volleyball
3A Senior Girls Volleyball
Varsity Co-Ed Wrestling
Pick one or more schools:
Ajax H.S.
All Saints C.S.S.
Anderson C.V.I.
Bowmanville H.S.
Brooklin (JV lax)
Brooklin High School
Clarington Central S.S.
Clarke H.S.
Courtice S.S.
Denis O'Connor C.H.S.
Donald A. Wilson S.S.
Dunbarton H.S.
Durham Christian H.S.
E.S. Charles Garnier
Eastdale C.V.I.
Ecole Ronald Marion
Father Leo Austin C.S.S.
G.L. Roberts C.V.I.
Henry Street H.S.
Holy Trinity C.S.S.
J. Clarke Richardson
John Pereyma C.S.S.
Maxwell Heights (JV lax)
Maxwell Heights S.S.
Notre Dame C.S.S.
O'Neill C.V.I.
Oshawa Central C.I.
Paul Dwyer C.S.S.
Pickering H.S.
Pine Ridge S.S.
Port Perry H.S.
R.S. McLaughlin C.V.I.
Sinclair S.S.
St. Mary C.S.S.
St. Stephen C.S.S.
Uxbridge S.S.